University News
WIU Home > News > County News
WIU Graduation Fall 2020
McDonough County, IL
Bushnell (61422)
- Kelly A Joiner, Magna Cum Laude, Bachelor of Science in Education, Middle Level Education
Good Hope (61438)
- Maggie L Torrance, Bachelor of Science, Agricultural Business
Industry (61440)
- Sable Lee Icenogle, Bachelor of Science, Psychology
Macomb (61455)
- Kyle Jacob Adermann, Bachelor of Science, Law Enforcement & Justice Administration
- Adeola Oluwakemi Adesoro, Master of Science, Chemistry
- Evan Roberts Baker, Magna Cum Laude, Bachelor of Arts, Communication Studies
- Breonna Marie Sue Balensiefen, Bachelor of Science, Microbiology
- Paul Robert Briney, Master of Science, Recreation, Park & Tourism Administration
- Ashley Noelle Bulla, Bachelor of Science, Law Enforcement & Justice Administration
- Danielle Shaddai Burlingame, Magna Cum Laude, Bachelor of Science, Facilities Management
- Paul Butler, Bachelor of Arts, General Studies
- Isabel Rosanne Conner, Bachelor of Arts, Communication
- Emily Faith Ange Graham, Bachelor of Social Work, Social Work
- Meredith Lynn Hancks, Master of Science in Education, Reading
- Kirk Donald Hare, Bachelor of Arts, General Studies
- Ariel Elise Harris, Bachelor of Arts, Broadcasting
- Jacob W Harvey, Bachelor of Social Work, Social Work
- Octavio Huerta, Cum Laude, Bachelor of Science, Medical Sciences
- Grace Kikelomo Ibirogba, Master of Science, Applied Statistics & Decision Analytics
- Bruce Wayne Johnson, Magna Cum Laude, Bachelor of Music, Music
- Stephanie Jo Kelly, Bachelor of Arts, General Studies
- Jiajie Lu, Bachelor of Science, Geospatial Science
- Mohmmed A Mohammed, Master of Science, Computer Science
- Bradley Alexander Motton, Bachelor of Arts, Sports Broadcasting
- Madison Joy Myers, Bachelor of Arts, General Studies
- Lasbat Odunsi, Master of Arts, Law Enforcement & Justice Administration
- Ryan Patrick Olenek, Bachelor of Business, Accountancy
- Morgan Elizabeth Payne, Bachelor of Science, Graphic Communication
- Zakary Tyler Piper, Magna Cum Laude, Bachelor of Arts, Communication Studies
- Carlyann E Pyles, Magna Cum Laude, Bachelor of Arts, Foreign Languages & Cultures - French
- Bryttany L Ramos, Bachelor of Science, Nutrition & Dietetics
- Rebecca Elizabeth Rankin, Master of Fine Arts, Theatre
- Erin Michelle Rittenhouse, Bachelor of Science, Recreation, Park & Tourism Administration
- Julia Imaris Rivera, Bachelor of Arts, Sociology
- Taylor Marie Robinson, Bachelor of Science, Law Enforcement & Justice Administration
- Richard R Sample, Master of Arts, Geography
- Michael R Sartorius, Master of Business Administration, Business Administration
- Sha-Lynn Shamale Smith, Bachelor-Liberal Arts & Sciences, Liberal Arts & Sciences
- Shyanne Nachole Thomas, Master of Science in Education, Curriculum & Instruction
- Katie M Van Sloten, Master of Science, Recreation, Park & Tourism Administration
- Cierra Cristin Walls, Bachelor of Business, Accountancy
- Duwayne Walton, Bachelor of Arts, Sports Broadcasting
- Isaiah Lamar White, Bachelor of Science, Engineering Technology
- Julia Christine Wormer, Bachelor of Science, Zoology
- Dana Marie Wright, Bachelor of Social Work, Social Work
- Jinhui Wu, Bachelor of Science, Agricultural Business
- Picard Yang, Bachelor of Science, Computer Science
Connect with us: